Date Opponent Location/Notes Result Status Links
 
February
Tue. 16 at Warner # Lake Wales, Fla. L, 3-4 Final
  at Warner # Lake Wales, Fla. L, 3-6 Final
Wed. 17 vs. Brandeis RussMatt Invitational | Auburndale, Fla. L, 3-4 Final
Thu. 18 vs. Brandeis RussMatt Invitational | Auburndale, Fla. L, 3-4 Final - 11 innings
Fri. 19 vs. Brandeis RussMatt Invitational | Winter Haven, Fla. L, 2-8 Final
 
March
Sat. 12 at Staten Island Staten Island, N.Y. W, 11-5 Final
  at Staten Island Staten Island, N.Y. W, 6-1 Final
Sun. 13 at Lehman Bronx, N.Y. W, 21-6 Final
  at Lehman Bronx, N.Y. W, 13-10 Final
Thu. 17 at Drew Madison, N.J. L, 10-13 Final
Sat. 19 CCNY Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 10-9 Final
  CCNY Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 7-8 Final
Wed. 23 at New Jersey City Jersey City, N.J. L, 4-8 Final
Fri. 25 SUNY Poly Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 5-4 Final
  SUNY Poly Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 6-12 Final
Sat. 26 Maine-Presque Isle Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 4-1 Final
  Maine-Presque Isle Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 15-10 Final
Thu. 31 Baruch Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 9-4 Final
 
April
Sat. 2 at Maritime * Throggs Neck, N.Y. W, 8-7 Final
  at Maritime * Throggs Neck, N.Y. L, 4-5 Final
Sun. 3 at Penn St.-Abington Jenkintown, Pa. L, 3-12 Final
  at Penn St.-Abington Jenkintown, Pa. L, 1-4 Final
Wed. 6 at New York U. MCU Park | Brooklyn, N.Y. L, 0-13 Final
Sat. 9 Old Westbury * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 3-6 Final
  Old Westbury * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 1-8 Final - 5 innings
Sun. 10 at Yeshiva * Palisades Park | Palisades Park, N.J. W, 12-1 Final - 7 innings
  at Yeshiva * Palisades Park | Palisades Park, N.J. W, 9-2 Final
Sat. 16 at SJC Long Island * SJC Outdoor Complex | Patchogue, N.Y. W, 7-2 Final
  at SJC Long Island * SJC Outdoor Complex | Patchogue, N.Y. L, 0-1 Final
Sun. 17 Purchase State * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 9-0 Final
  Purchase State * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 5-6 Final
Wed. 20 at John Jay New York, N.Y. | Randall's Island Field 48 W, 9-4 Final
Thu. 21 at New York U. MCU Park | Brooklyn, N.Y. W, 3-1 Final
  at New York U. MCU Park | Brooklyn, N.Y. W, 5-1 Final
Sat. 23 at Farmingdale State * FSC Baseball Field | Farmingdale, N.Y. L, 1-7 Final
  at Farmingdale State * FSC Baseball Field | Farmingdale, N.Y. L, 1-5 Final
Sun. 24 at Mount Saint Vincent * New Rochelle, N.Y. | Salesian H.S. W, 12-2 Final - 7 innings
  at Mount Saint Vincent * New Rochelle, N.Y. | Salesian H.S. W, 7-5 Final
Sat. 30 Mount Saint Mary * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. W, 11-1 Final - 7 innings
  Mount Saint Mary * Padavan-Preller Field | Bellerose, N.Y. L, 3-6 Final
 
May
Wed. 4 at Maritime % Skyline Championship | Throggs Neck, N.Y. W, 3-2 Final
Sat. 7 vs. Old Westbury % Skyline Championship | Farmingdale, N.Y. W, 4-2 Final
Sun. 8 vs. SJC Long Island % Skyline Championship | Farmingdale, N.Y. L, 1-12 Final
  at Farmingdale State % Skyline Championship | Farmingdale, N.Y. L, 4-6 Final
 
March
Sat. 4 at Wesley Dover, Del. L, 6-7 Final - 10 innings
Sun. 5 at Wesley Dover, Del. W, 5-4 Final
  at Wesley Dover, Del. L, 3-4 Final
Tue. 21 Yeshiva * Yaphank, N.Y. | Baseball Heaven W, 13-1 Final - 7 innings
  Yeshiva * Yaphank, N.Y. | Baseball Heaven W, 22-3 Final
Thu. 23 at New York U. Brooklyn, N.Y. | MCU Park L, 5-6 Final
Sun. 26 Mount Saint Vincent * Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y. W, 10-0 Final - 7 innings
  Mount Saint Vincent * Farmingdale State College | Farmingdale, N.Y. W, 3-2 Final
Thu. 30 at Baruch Brooklyn, N.Y. | MCU Park L, 3-4 Final
 
April
Sat. 1 at SJC Long Island * Patchogue, N.Y. L, 5-9 Final
  at SJC Long Island * Patchogue, N.Y. L, 0-3 Final
Sun. 2 at Purchase State * Purchase, N.Y. W, 13-3 Final
  at Purchase State * Purchase, N.Y. W, 5-1 Final
Wed. 5 at Drew Madison, N.J. L, 5-6 Final
Fri. 7 CCNY Patchogue, N.Y. | SJC Outdoor Field Complex L, 2-4 Final
Sat. 8 USMMA * Patchogue, N.Y. | SJC Outdoor Field Complex W, 3-1 Final
  USMMA * Patchogue, N.Y. | SJC Outdoor Field Complex L, 4-6 Final
Sun. 9 at Farmingdale State * Farmingdale, N.Y. L, 2-8 Final
  at Farmingdale State * Farmingdale, N.Y. W, 4-3 Final
Tue. 11 at Cairn Langhorne, Pa. L, 12-20 Final
  at Cairn Langhorne, Pa. L, 4-5 Final
Wed. 12 at New Jersey City Jersey City, N.J. L, 5-6 Final
Thu. 13 John Jay American Legion Field W, 15-1 Final
Mon. 17 Lehman American Legion Baseball Field W, 15-10 Final
Tue. 18 Baruch American Legion Baseball Field W, 13-7 Final
Fri. 21 at Staten Island Staten Island, N.Y. L, 3-4 Final
Sat. 22 Maritime * American Legion Baseball Field L, 5-11 Final
Sun. 23 at Old Westbury * Westbury, N.Y. L, 2-11 Final
  at Old Westbury * Westbury, N.Y. L, 0-3 Final
Fri. 28 Lehman American Legion Baseball Field W, 18-15 Final
Sat. 29 at Mount Saint Mary * Poughkeepsie, N.Y. | Marist Baseball Field W, 10-5 Final
  at Mount Saint Mary * Poughkeepsie, N.Y. | Marist Baseball Field L, 5-7 Final
Sun. 30 at Maritime * Throggs Neck, N.Y. L, 6-21 Final
 
March
Sat. 3 Cairn Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  Cairn Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Sun. 4 Albertus Magnus Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  Albertus Magnus Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Tue. 6 at New York U. MCU Park | Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Mary Washington Fredericksburg, Va. 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington Fredericksburg, Va. 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Marymount (Va.) Bishop O'Connell HS | Arlington, Va. 12:00 PM
  at Marymount (Va.) Bishop O'Connell HS | Arlington, Va. 3:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Mary Washington Fredericksburg, Va. 1:00 PM
  at Mary Washington Fredericksburg, Va. 3:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Cabrini Archbishop Carroll HS | Radnor, Pa. 12:00 PM
  at Cabrini Archbishop Carroll HS | Radnor, Pa. 3:00 PM
Sun. 18 CCNY Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  CCNY Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Wed. 21 New Jersey City Calvert Vaux Park 3:30 PM
Thu. 22 at Rutgers-Newark 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 at USMMA * Kings Point, N.Y. 12:00 PM
  at USMMA * Kings Point, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sun. 25 Farmingdale State * Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  Farmingdale State * Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 at New Paltz New Paltz, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Baruch Westchester CC | Valhalla, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sat. 31 SUNY Poly Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  SUNY Poly Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 Drew Calvert Vaux Park 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Lehman Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 PM
Sat. 7 SJC Long Island * Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  SJC Long Island * Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Sun. 8 Purchase State * Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  Purchase State * Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Maritime * Throggs Neck, N.Y. 11:00 AM
  at Maritime * Throggs Neck, N.Y. 2:00 PM
Sun. 15 Old Westbury * Calvert Vaux Park 12:00 PM
  Old Westbury * Calvert Vaux Park 3:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Yeshiva * Overpeck Park | Ridgefield Park, N.J. 9:30 AM
  at Yeshiva * Overpeck Park | Ridgefield Park, N.J. 12:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Mount Saint Mary * Newburgh, N.Y. 12:00 PM
  at Mount Saint Mary * Newburgh, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Mount Saint Vincent * 12:00 PM
  at Mount Saint Vincent * 3:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 at Skyline Championships % at Higher Seed TBA
Thu. 3 at Skyline Championships % at Higher Seed TBA
Fri. 4 at Skyline Championships % at Higher Seed TBA
Sat. 5 at Skyline Championships % at Higher Seed TBA
Sun. 6 at Skyline Championships % at Higher Seed TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event